Username Ujian

Username Ujian Online bisa dilihat di bawah ini , Untuk mendapatkan password klik di sini dengan memasukkam username

nonamakelasusername
1Aisyah AzzahraX Tata Boga 13001040996
2Ana Nur AmaliaX Tata Boga 130010401005
3Ana Septiani MunawarohX Tata Boga 130010401014
4Andra Nur HamidX Tata Boga 130010401023
5Anis MayasariX Tata Boga 130010401032
6Arfinto PrilyansyahX Tata Boga 130010401049
7Deva Alfian FahrizalX Tata Boga 130010401058
8Dinda Ike WahyuniX Tata Boga 130010401067
9Dini ElisahX Tata Boga 130010401076
10Diva OktavianaX Tata Boga 130010401085
11Dwi Aghistna Fitri SabilahX Tata Boga 130010401094
12Elda Elyas TutikX Tata Boga 130010401103
13Eli NabilaX Tata Boga 130010401112
14Farisa Rahma HidayahX Tata Boga 130010401129
15Feninda Nabilla AmeliaX Tata Boga 130010401138
16Filda AlamiX Tata Boga 130010401147
17Krisna SubaktiX Tata Boga 130010401156
18Ladyan Adinda IswariniX Tata Boga 130010401165
19Maulina Dwita HapsariX Tata Boga 130010401174
20Mirvan FebiantoX Tata Boga 130010401183
21Mochamad RhomadonaX Tata Boga 130010401192
22Muchammad Rico HamdaniX Tata Boga 130010401209
23Muhammad Burhan Abdul HalimX Tata Boga 130010401218
24Muhammad Fajar MustaqimX Tata Boga 130010401227
25Nadila Masado DasilvaX Tata Boga 130010401236
26Nala Ainur RohmaX Tata Boga 130010401245
27Nanda Ayu SafitryX Tata Boga 130010401254
28Natasha FebyancaX Tata Boga 130010401263
29Novi Walinda Dia AstutikX Tata Boga 130010401272
30Nurul HidayahX Tata Boga 130010401289
31Salik FirandaX Tata Boga 130010401298
32Selfi Amelia NX Tata Boga 130010401307
33Sherly Nabila PutriX Tata Boga 130010401316
34Xevanya Angelica Aileen TartiawanX Tata Boga 130010401325
35Adelia Rahma SariX Tata Boga 230010401334
36AmandhaX Tata Boga 230010401343
37Aprilia Intan LupitasariX Tata Boga 230010401352
38Athalia Fikri Zera EfendiX Tata Boga 230010401369
39Bima Wahyu Gilang RamadhanX Tata Boga 230010401378
40Chindy Fitri AntiX Tata Boga 230010401387
41Dinda Triska MaulidiaX Tata Boga 230010401396
42Farizta AmeliaX Tata Boga 230010401405
43Feby Dwi RahmawatiX Tata Boga 230010401414
44Kharimatus SolehaX Tata Boga 230010401423
45Milanda Nur Kumala SariX Tata Boga 230010401432
46Muchammad RafliX Tata Boga 230010401449
47Muhammad RofiqX Tata Boga 230010401458
48Mustain Ridhoi AlamsyahX Tata Boga 230010401467
49Mutiara RamadhaniaX Tata Boga 230010401476
50Nadia Eka FitriX Tata Boga 230010401485
51Nevy Afdiani NingsihX Tata Boga 230010401494
52Noer Anisa IlhamiaX Tata Boga 230010401503
53Novalia Dwi MargaretaX Tata Boga 230010401512
54Nur LailiX Tata Boga 230010401529
55Nur Ulvi Dwi RamadaniX Tata Boga 230010401538
56Rafyano DheanovaX Tata Boga 230010401547
57Rembrant Ananda MasruriX Tata Boga 230010401556
58Rizky ArdiantoX Tata Boga 230010401565
59Santi Puji RahayuX Tata Boga 230010401574
60Siti Nurmala HayatiX Tata Boga 230010401583
61Tandella KurniaX Tata Boga 230010401592
62Vindy Annisa PutriX Tata Boga 230010401609
63WulandariX Tata Boga 230010401618
64YuniatiX Tata Boga 230010401627
65Adistya MayangsariX Tata Boga 330010401636
66Agitaprada WilagaX Tata Boga 330010401645
67Ahmad Zaeni PrasetyoX Tata Boga 330010401654
68Ainul FatimahX Tata Boga 330010401663
69Aisyah MauliyahX Tata Boga 330010401672
70Anja Tantria PutriX Tata Boga 330010401689
71Ayu FebriyantiX Tata Boga 330010401698
72Daniel Glenn MarshalX Tata Boga 330010401707
73Dinda IvaniaX Tata Boga 330010401716
74Dinda NicytaX Tata Boga 330010401725
75Erik FirmansyahX Tata Boga 330010401734
76Genduk AniX Tata Boga 330010401743
77IrawatiX Tata Boga 330010401752
78Irfan MaulanaX Tata Boga 330010401769
79Jajilatul KhoirohX Tata Boga 330010401778
80Kurnia Yaumullaili Wulandari PrasetyoX Tata Boga 330010401787
81Lailatul HikmahX Tata Boga 330010401796
82Melinda Eka PratiwiX Tata Boga 330010401805
83Mochamad RizalX Tata Boga 330010401814
84Mochammad Rangga Aji MasruriX Tata Boga 330010401823
85Muhammad Rio AwaludinX Tata Boga 330010401832
86Nanda Efrita UtamaX Tata Boga 330010401849
87Nur Ulul AfidaX Tata Boga 330010401858
88Putri WulandariX Tata Boga 330010401867
89Rika WarsihX Tata Boga 330010401876
90Roul NisaX Tata Boga 330010401885
91Salsa Natur Rizky SabrinaX Tata Boga 330010401894
92Siskadwi PrasetiaX Tata Boga 330010401903
93Stenly Juan Carlos SalakiX Tata Boga 330010401912
94Tedi FirmansahX Tata Boga 330010401929
95Tety Dwi RohmaX Tata Boga 330010401938
96Tri NovitasariX Tata Boga 330010401947
97Yunita Dwi NirmalasariX Tata Boga 330010401956
98Aditya AmansyahX Perhotelan 13001040018
99Ahmad Yasibul IqbalX Perhotelan 13001040027
100Ayu Andini FatmaX Perhotelan 13001040036
101BuadiX Perhotelan 13001040045
102Cahyo Indarto NickersonX Perhotelan 13001040054
103Citra Cinta Aprillia KartiniX Perhotelan 13001040063
104Dewi SulastriX Perhotelan 13001040072
105Dimas Retno PrasetioX Perhotelan 13001040089
106Enzelika Sri WahyuniX Perhotelan 13001040098
107Falda Nindy TamaraX Perhotelan 13001040107
108Haqilla SeptiansyahX Perhotelan 13001040116
109Ilham SantosoX Perhotelan 13001040125
110Imelda Febrita AzzahraX Perhotelan 13001040134
111JefriX Perhotelan 13001040143
112Marselina SaputriX Perhotelan 13001040152
113Muhamad Rizki ArdiansahX Perhotelan 13001040169
114Muhammad Alegatan Al GhazarX Perhotelan 13001040178
115Muhammad Fajar RomadoniX Perhotelan 13001040187
116Muhammad Khairul EfendikX Perhotelan 13001040196
117Muhammad Riski Azekia ArdanaX Perhotelan 13001040205
118Muhammad TaufikX Perhotelan 13001040214
119Mukhammad ShokehX Perhotelan 13001040223
120Nur AiniX Perhotelan 13001040232
121PurwantiX Perhotelan 13001040249
122Rara Ayunda DewiX Perhotelan 13001040258
123Rifki Nur HalimX Perhotelan 13001040267
124Rizqika Indi LismawatiX Perhotelan 13001040276
125Sabrina Eka RinataX Perhotelan 13001040285
126Sahrul RomadhoniX Perhotelan 13001040294
127Tampan Putra PratamaX Perhotelan 13001040303
128Tatum Intan OliviaX Perhotelan 13001040312
129Wahyu Aji RamadhaniX Perhotelan 13001040329
130WidyastutiX Perhotelan 13001040338
131Abdullah Navis WildhanaX Perhotelan 23001040347
132Alvin Khoirun NisaX Perhotelan 23001040356
133Anggra Dinar PrastyoX Perhotelan 23001040365
134Anggun Elca Mayang Kusuma AnjaniX Perhotelan 23001040374
135Arvelia MargaX Perhotelan 23001040383
136Diah Indah PratiwiX Perhotelan 23001040392
137Dian KarismaX Perhotelan 23001040409
138Eka Febri Nur CahyonoX Perhotelan 23001040418
139Fadil Riah HidayatX Perhotelan 23001040427
140Fistika Ayu LestariX Perhotelan 23001040436
141Intan PermatasariX Perhotelan 23001040445
142M. Rifki AndreanoX Perhotelan 23001040454
143Mochammad Andreansyah DewanggaX Perhotelan 23001040463
144Mochammad FadilahX Perhotelan 23001040472
145Muhammad Fridho AbdillahX Perhotelan 23001040489
146Muhammad Rafly AzhariX Perhotelan 23001040498
147Muhammad Rizki Agus PrasetiyoX Perhotelan 23001040507
148Muhammad Zulfikar RizqiX Perhotelan 23001040516
149Nabilah Nur Auliya CahyadiX Perhotelan 23001040525
150Nadia Puji LestariX Perhotelan 23001040534
151Naufal Dwiki FirliyanX Perhotelan 23001040543
152Putri Rodhiyati JannahX Perhotelan 23001040552
153Riris Nur Kholifatul AulaX Perhotelan 23001040569
154Riyan SetiawanX Perhotelan 23001040578
155Rona Ayu MalindaX Perhotelan 23001040587
156Ryan Ade IbrohimX Perhotelan 23001040596
157Sierra Lesveva Salsabila GandariX Perhotelan 23001040605
158Siti WulandariX Perhotelan 23001040614
159Vyabell Candri CarollineX Perhotelan 23001040623
160Yuda PrastiyohadiX Perhotelan 23001040632
161Yudi PranataX Perhotelan 23001040649
162Abdul KholikX Perhotelan 33001040658
163Aldi Bagas WahyudiX Perhotelan 33001040667
164Alliya Gusnia HidayatiX Perhotelan 33001040676
165Arie RachmawatiX Perhotelan 33001040685
166Dian FitrianahX Perhotelan 33001040694
167Dilfan Den Willyen Deven BevilaX Perhotelan 33001040703
168Dio Wahyu PratamaX Perhotelan 33001040712
169Dwi Marta Putri WahyuningtyasX Perhotelan 33001040729
170Dwi Putra JanuarX Perhotelan 33001040738
171Eza YayangX Perhotelan 33001040747
172Febrian Valent PutraX Perhotelan 33001040756
173Fioletta Dwi MargarethaX Perhotelan 33001040765
174Fitriyatul KhasanahX Perhotelan 33001040774
175Gabriela Acta Stella NafaX Perhotelan 33001040783
176Hegi MarlitaX Perhotelan 33001040792
177Isa Bella MulyawatiX Perhotelan 33001040809
178M.Abdul KhafidX Perhotelan 33001040818
179Miko Sandi PrasetyoX Perhotelan 33001040827
180Mochamad Sandi YudaX Perhotelan 33001040836
181Mochammad Luqfian Nur RoziqinX Perhotelan 33001040845
182Mohammad Sahrul MubarokX Perhotelan 33001040854
183Mohammad Wahyu Wiji SatriaX Perhotelan 33001040863
184Muchamad SadamX Perhotelan 33001040872
185Muhamad Irvan ArdiansyahX Perhotelan 33001040889
186Muhammad Andi NurhobitX Perhotelan 33001040898
187Muhammad Samsul HadiX Perhotelan 33001040907
188Muhammad SidiqX Perhotelan 33001040916
189Muhammad Yusuf FerdiansyahX Perhotelan 33001040925
190Novita Amara CindiX Perhotelan 33001040934
191Novita Dwi WardaniX Perhotelan 33001040943
192Nur HasanahX Perhotelan 33001040952
193Raynaldy HermawanX Perhotelan 33001040969
194Siti NurhalizahX Perhotelan 33001040978
195Widya Triandini PutriX Perhotelan 33001040987
196Hofifa Indah PX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010401965
197Agustin Duse RusdianaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010401974
198Aisyah Fara FaatihahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010401983
199Amanda IstiqomahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010401992
200Anis PujiantiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402009
201Astrid Meilani IsnainiaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402018
202Della Putri AulyaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402027
203Dewi Rusti Puji WatiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402036
204Faiya Sattaril UyuubaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402045
205Fera WidiasariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402054
206Fitria NingtyasX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402063
207Ghorifatul UmiasihX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402072
208Hesti PramuditaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402089
209Indah Tri Wahyuni AsihX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402098
210Juliet Vrista PutriX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402107
211Maghfiro Lintang AyuniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402116
212Mauliya FarizqiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402125
213Melisa Putri Indrya DeviX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402134
214Nabila Brilliana Dwi SatiaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402143
215Nabillah Tasya MuzdalifaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402152
216Najwa Ananda SoniaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402169
217Rahmayunia Rizky Dwi NursafitriX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402178
218Nimas AyuX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402187
219Nur HasanahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402196
220Nurul HidayatiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402205
221Oktavia Dwi Ayu LestariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402214
222Putri Warda AnggrainiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402223
223Putri WulandariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402232
224Siti NurrahmaniaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402249
225Sovia Novita Nur AiniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402258
226Ulfatul IstiqomahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402267
227Ulfi Alfriyanti Rachma DianaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402276
228Vivi Novita SariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 130010402285
229Alfia Faticha Cantika UtamiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402294
230Ayu AlmiradaniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402303
231Berlyan Dwi PuspitaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402312
232Dhiva Syahlina FitriX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402329
233Diaspuji Pangestu MaharaniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402338
234Dinda Novita RamadhaniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402347
235Elisa Mania PutriX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402356
236Eriska Marta PratiwiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402365
237Farah Nisrina Mahdiya ZahraX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402374
238Imelia Khusnul KhotimahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402383
239Inda RatnawatiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402392
240Khusnul KhotimahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402409
241Lia Nadillah ZeinX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402418
242Louisa Devani MellyviaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402427
243Margaretha Maha RizkiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402436
244Melania NatasyaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402445
245Nadia Martha AfistasariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402454
246Nadila Nur ArifahX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402463
247Nafiza Putri RiflynX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402472
248Nita Lia Tri IndahsariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402489
249PujiyatiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402498
250Reni Widya KusumawatiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402507
251Revina Agustin EfendiX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402516
252Sabrina Wahyu WijayaningtyasX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402525
253Salma Elsadelia PutriX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402534
254Sella Rizqi Ayu PramuditaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402543
255Sepfania Virgin KatarinX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402552
256Silfia AnggraeniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402569
257Sri HandayaniX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402578
258Try Octa ViolaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402587
259Wahyun Intan AngelinaX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402596
260Yuyun Dwi LestariX Kec. Kulit dan rambut 230010402605
261Adelia Dwi LestariX Tata Busana 130010402614
262Ainun JannahX Tata Busana 130010402623
263Amelia AgustinX Tata Busana 130010402632
264Andani Sefira AnjarwatiX Tata Busana 130010402649
265Ayu Fidya SariX Tata Busana 130010402658
266Aziza Istiana ArikhniX Tata Busana 130010402667
267Chevi Cyntia RodifasariX Tata Busana 130010402676
268Devi Purwanti NingsihX Tata Busana 130010402685
269Dila Silvi AnjaniX Tata Busana 130010402694
270Dwi RohmaniaX Tata Busana 130010402703
271Ika FebriantiX Tata Busana 130010402712
272Inayati MaulidiaX Tata Busana 130010402729
273Isnaini FebriyantiX Tata Busana 130010402738
274Istita Wahyu SeptianaX Tata Busana 130010402747
275Juwita LestariX Tata Busana 130010402756
276Khurotul AiniyahX Tata Busana 130010402765
277Lilik JunaidahX Tata Busana 130010402774
278Lutvia KurniawatiX Tata Busana 130010402783
279Nabilatus SholikhaX Tata Busana 130010402792
280Nadila Fitri AmaidaX Tata Busana 130010402809
281Nanda TarismaX Tata Busana 130010402818
282Nelahi ArtiX Tata Busana 130010402827
283Niken Alfiatun FitriyahX Tata Busana 130010402836
284NoviantiX Tata Busana 130010402845
285Nur Fitriani OktavionaX Tata Busana 130010402854
286Nur IndahsariX Tata Busana 130010402863
287Nurlinda Siti ChotijahX Tata Busana 130010402872
288Putri Ayunda Sajna UtamiX Tata Busana 130010402889
289Putri Sekar ArumX Tata Busana 130010402898
290Reni Diah MaharaniX Tata Busana 130010402907
291SiswantiniX Tata Busana 130010402916
292Siti FatimahX Tata Busana 130010402925
293Sri Devi AndilaX Tata Busana 130010402934
294Tri Ayu MeisitaX Tata Busana 130010402943
295Vanie Aulia AgathaX Tata Busana 130010402952
296Afra Suroya BalqisX Tata Busana 230010402969
297Ainun Nur SelagahX Tata Busana 230010402978
298Amanda FariestaX Tata Busana 230010402987
299Arifah Wahyu Septia NingsihX Tata Busana 230010402996
300Ayu Amira MahmudaX Tata Busana 230010403005
301Bintan Khoir MaulidiaX Tata Busana 230010403014
302Chetlyn Gabriella SianturiX Tata Busana 230010403023
303Devi Atmarina MeiwatiX Tata Busana 230010403032
304Eka Rizky SofianingX Tata Busana 230010403049
305Farah Dina LutfiyyahX Tata Busana 230010403058
306Intania Sovi Dwi ApriliantiX Tata Busana 230010403067
307Jois Dwi MaudilaX Tata Busana 230010403076
308Khusnul KhotimahX Tata Busana 230010403085
309Linda Melyana Dewi YantiX Tata Busana 230010403094
310Lisa Nur AzizahX Tata Busana 230010403103
311Luluk Alvi MuzakkiaX Tata Busana 230010403112
312Meifa Putri SeptianaX Tata Busana 230010403129
313Meta Eka SyahputriX Tata Busana 230010403138
314Mita Nur AfiyantiX Tata Busana 230010403147
315Nia Kartika PutriX Tata Busana 230010403156
316Nur FadilahX Tata Busana 230010403165
317Nurul LismanaX Tata Busana 230010403174
318Okta Melysa PutriX Tata Busana 230010403183
319Oktaviana MentariX Tata Busana 230010403192
320Oviani PutriX Tata Busana 230010403209
321Putri Desi AmaliyahX Tata Busana 230010403218
322Refita DinillahX Tata Busana 230010403227
323Reni AnggrainiX Tata Busana 230010403236
324Safrina Imeilda Afi BastianX Tata Busana 230010403245
325Salsabila Indah SukmawatiX Tata Busana 230010403254
326Sis Adatul RofikoX Tata Busana 230010403263
327Siti Nur HalimahX Tata Busana 230010403272
328Sri Dewi SusyantiX Tata Busana 230010403289
329Yeni PuspitasariX Tata Busana 230010403298
330Yepy PravitaX Tata Busana 230010403307
331Abbel Vianda WijayantiX Desain Fesyen30010403316
332Adhelia Imandha PutriX Desain Fesyen30010403325
333Ainun NimahX Desain Fesyen30010403334
334Ajengani SafiraX Desain Fesyen30010403343
335Amilya AmaritaX Desain Fesyen30010403352
336Diah ZaviraX Desain Fesyen30010403369
337Eka Nur YuliatinX Desain Fesyen30010403378
338Elisa Tri WulandariX Desain Fesyen30010403387
339Febrianti Dian SaputriX Desain Fesyen30010403396
340Humairotul ArifahX Desain Fesyen30010403405
341Karennina HerawatiX Desain Fesyen30010403414
342Karisma Marchicha SasmitaX Desain Fesyen30010403423
343Meifta Nur Intan SariX Desain Fesyen30010403432
344Nindy Anata UsmiatiX Desain Fesyen30010403449
345Nuri Azizatul Afril TetraX Desain Fesyen30010403458
346NursafiraX Desain Fesyen30010403467
347PutriX Desain Fesyen30010403476
348Putri UbaedahX Desain Fesyen30010403485
349Sadiah Nur MaulidiahX Desain Fesyen30010403494
350Septiani Nur JannahX Desain Fesyen30010403503
351Sheren Arbella AhmadX Desain Fesyen30010403512
352Sindy MasrurohX Desain Fesyen30010403529
353Sinta KurniliyaX Desain Fesyen30010403538
354Vana Dwi Rachma DhanaX Desain Fesyen30010403547
355Vani Dwi Rachma DhaniX Desain Fesyen30010403556
356Vioneta Crisnarda Eka Della PramasyaX Desain Fesyen30010403565
357Vitha AnggraelyX Desain Fesyen30010403574
358WidiyawatiX Desain Fesyen30010403583
359Winda Dwi UtamiX Desain Fesyen30010403592
360Abdul MuidX DKV 130010403609
361Ahmad Kevin FirmansaX DKV 130010403618
362Amir Rois HamzahX DKV 130010403627
363Ardi ManurehX DKV 130010403636
364Christian Yoga Aji PurnomoX DKV 130010403645
365Dimas Eric FirmannullahX DKV 130010403654
366Dimas FebriyantoX DKV 130010403663
367Dwi Arif Rahman HakimX DKV 130010403672
368Eka Septiadi PratamaX DKV 130010403689
369Fendi DafitX DKV 130010403698
370Ferryansyah Niko AgustianX DKV 130010403707
371M Ivan UrianX DKV 130010403716
372M Julian Indra KX DKV 130010403725
373Mardi Bisono SaputroX DKV 130010403734
374Mochammad Nur Fadil Maulana RX DKV 130010403743
375Muhamad Amirul IfsnanX DKV 130010403752
376Muhamad Fais AkbarX DKV 130010403769
377Muhammad Brian ArdiansyahX DKV 130010403778
378Muhammad Youdaf RhenovionzaX DKV 130010403787
379MuhimahX DKV 130010403796
380Nabila Fitri AgustinX DKV 130010403805
381Novita SariX DKV 130010403814
382Nur Afni SafitriX DKV 130010403823
383Puan Meuthia Robby Kusuma DeviX DKV 130010403832
384Ramanda Firmanul Hakim SiregarX DKV 130010403849
385Rina MaulitaX DKV 130010403858
386Rio FirmandaX DKV 130010403867
387Sayit Syarif HidayatullohX DKV 130010403876
388Silvia Eka Putri MaulanaX DKV 130010403885
389Siti Nur UrifahX DKV 130010403894
390Wahyu Akbar ArifqiX DKV 130010403903
391Ahmad Latifur RizkyX DKV 230010403912
392Alfandi Riyan ZilandaX DKV 230010403929
393Amelia SokhetaX DKV 230010403938
394Angga Aditya PutraX DKV 230010403947
395Cindy Irma ElysiaX DKV 230010403956
396Dito Agil SaputraX DKV 230010403965
397Eka Bagus SatriaX DKV 230010403974
398Fadli WansyahillahX DKV 230010403983
399Fathur RizkyX DKV 230010403992
400Fathur RosyiX DKV 230010404009
401Iin Nur AfifahX DKV 230010404018
402Ilham AbadionoX DKV 230010404027
403Imelda Dwi FebriantiX DKV 230010404036
404Imrohatun Puji AlamsiyahX DKV 230010404045
405KomaruddinX DKV 230010404054
406Kurnia MaynandaX DKV 230010404063
407M FirmansyahX DKV 230010404072
408Mashuda Gilang SyaputraX DKV 230010404089
409Mei Rany SoeprayitnoX DKV 230010404098
410Mochammad SyahroniX DKV 230010404107
411Muchammad Fawaidul ImamX DKV 230010404116
412Muhammad Alvin AndriawanX DKV 230010404125
413Muhammad Firdausy Gilang RX DKV 230010404134
414Nur Muhammad AlfaridziX DKV 230010404143
415Putra Ayodya WahyudaX DKV 230010404152
416Ramadani Dwi SaputraX DKV 230010404169
417Rangga Jagat Dwi SaputraX DKV 230010404178
418Rara Putri TalaperuX DKV 230010404187
419Rendy KurniawanX DKV 230010404196
420Riko AfandiX DKV 230010404205
421Riyan Dino GuncoroX DKV 230010404214
422Ryan ArdiansyahX DKV 230010404223
423Tri Hadi SaputraX DKV 230010404232
424ADAM MUHAMMAD H.XI PERHOTELAN 12019001
425ADHI KURNIAWANXI PERHOTELAN 12019002
426AHMAD KURNIAWANXI PERHOTELAN 12019003
427AHMAD WAHYUDAXI PERHOTELAN 12019004
428ALI FAUZIXI PERHOTELAN 12019005
429APRILIA CAHYANIXI PERHOTELAN 12019006
430APRISKA WULAN TUNANDAXI PERHOTELAN 12019007
431BIMA AGUNG SUWARDIXI PERHOTELAN 12019008
432CINDY NUR KUMALAXI PERHOTELAN 12019009
433EKO MISRUL DWI SAPUTRAXI PERHOTELAN 12019010
434FAYZA SALSABILLAXI PERHOTELAN 12019011
435FILZA EKA WARDANIXI PERHOTELAN 12019012
436JENNATUL FIRDAUSXI PERHOTELAN 12019013
437KANSHA SALSABILA WARDAXI PERHOTELAN 12019014
438M.AZIZURROHMANXI PERHOTELAN 12019015
439MOCHAMMAD ADITIA PRIANTOXI PERHOTELAN 12019016
440MOCHAMMAD HERI ANUGRAHXI PERHOTELAN 12019017
441MOHAMMAD A`ANG B.XI PERHOTELAN 12019018
442MUCHAMAD SAIFULLOH M.XI PERHOTELAN 12019019
443MUHAMMAD EDWINXI PERHOTELAN 12019020
444NOVITA MAYANG SARIXI PERHOTELAN 12019021
445NURUL EMALIAXI PERHOTELAN 12019022
446PUJA AYU LESTARIXI PERHOTELAN 12019023
447PUTRA ANGGRAINA PRAYOGAXI PERHOTELAN 12019024
448PUTRI DINIXI PERHOTELAN 12019025
449RIA DWI PUSPITASARIXI PERHOTELAN 12019026
450RIZAL DWI PUTRAXI PERHOTELAN 12019027
451SARAH NURFAIZHA RAHMANIAXI PERHOTELAN 12019028
452SASI ZULIANSAHXI PERHOTELAN 12019029
453SENDI DWI ARI SAPUTRAXI PERHOTELAN 12019030
454TIWI ELA PRIYANDANIXI PERHOTELAN 12019031
455YAZID ALBASTOMIXI PERHOTELAN 12019032
456ZAENAL ABIDINXI PERHOTELAN 12019033
457AMANDA SYAFA AULIAXI PERHOTELAN 22019034
458CINDY NUR SHINTAWATIXI PERHOTELAN 22019035
459CINITA AMELIO DESITA SARIXI PERHOTELAN 22019036
460DANYA KIZULXI PERHOTELAN 22019037
461DEN MAS NELSEN KENTINGXI PERHOTELAN 22019038
462DEWI EKA WULANDARIXI PERHOTELAN 22019039
463DHEA VIRANTI MEILINAXI PERHOTELAN 22019040
464DILA NURI HANDAYANIXI PERHOTELAN 22019041
465FARHAN MAULANAXI PERHOTELAN 22019042
466FELIA AGUSTINXI PERHOTELAN 22019043
467FERNANDA DWI BAGOES S.XI PERHOTELAN 22019044
468IKA PUTRI DILLAWATIXI PERHOTELAN 22019045
469IVAT GIANTINA WIDAYATIXI PERHOTELAN 22019046
470KHUSNIL NABILAXI PERHOTELAN 22019047
471KHUSNUL KHOTIMAHXI PERHOTELAN 22019048
472KRISNA LATIFARDI PUTRAXI PERHOTELAN 22019049
473LILIS CAHYATIXI PERHOTELAN 22019050
474LUTFIATUS SOLEHAXI PERHOTELAN 22019051
475LUTVI MUAWWANAXI PERHOTELAN 22019052
476MUHAMMAD ABDUL ROHMANXI PERHOTELAN 22019053
477MUHAMMAD ANDI A.XI PERHOTELAN 22019054
478MUHAMMAD SAIFUL ANAMXI PERHOTELAN 22019055
479MUHAMMAT RIYANDIKA W.XI PERHOTELAN 22019056
480NANANG HIDAYATXI PERHOTELAN 22019057
481NOVITASARIXI PERHOTELAN 22019058
482REISA FABIANITA MALFINASXI PERHOTELAN 22019059
483RISKONI ROHMAWATIXI PERHOTELAN 22019060
484SHERLY AYU APRILIAXI PERHOTELAN 22019061
485ZULFA NUR ANITAXI PERHOTELAN 22019062
486AGUNG ARIFIANTOXI PERHOTELAN 32019063
487AJENG RATNA SETIA N.XI PERHOTELAN 32019064
488AJI SAPUTRAXI PERHOTELAN 32019065
489AKBAR BIMANTARAXI PERHOTELAN 32019066
490AKHMAD RIFA`IXI PERHOTELAN 32019067
491ALIM NUR HADIXI PERHOTELAN 32019068
492ANGGER PRASTYO SURYA P.XI PERHOTELAN 32019069
493ANGGI SEKAR NABILAXI PERHOTELAN 32019070
494ANGGUN SEKAR NABILAXI PERHOTELAN 32019071
495CICIK ANDRIANIXI PERHOTELAN 32019072
496DIAN KHARISMAXI PERHOTELAN 32019073
497DINA FATMAWATIXI PERHOTELAN 32019074
498HAFID DUS SOLEH PUTRA S.XI PERHOTELAN 32019075
499LUTSINTA SETYANINGRUMXI PERHOTELAN 32019076
500MAULANA AKBAR F.XI PERHOTELAN 32019077
501MOCHAMMAD ARIS R.XI PERHOTELAN 32019078
502MOHAMAD RAFI REZAENAQIXI PERHOTELAN 32019079
503MUHAMAD JUNIANTOXI PERHOTELAN 32019080
504MUHAMMAD MAULANA R.XI PERHOTELAN 32019081
505MUHAMMAD YUSUP A.XI PERHOTELAN 32019082
506NOVI LAILATUL CHOIRIAHXI PERHOTELAN 32019083
507NUR AINI HIDAYATIXI PERHOTELAN 32019084
508NUR AINI NOVITASARIXI PERHOTELAN 32019085
509PRABU DIRGAM AZRIL AKBARXI PERHOTELAN 32019086
510RAHMATULLAHXI PERHOTELAN 32019087
511ROY VANDI PRATAMA S.XI PERHOTELAN 32019088
512SITI FAJARIYAH ROMADINAXI PERHOTELAN 32019089
513VERNANDA HENGKI P.XI PERHOTELAN 32019090
514VIRGO FIRMANSYAHXI PERHOTELAN 32019091
515WILDANI NURUL FXI PERHOTELAN 32019092
516YOGA ADI PRATAMAXI PERHOTELAN 32019093
517YUNUS BAYU ADJIXI PERHOTELAN 32019094
518ADHEZY IJJA ANGGRAINIXI TATA BOGA 12019095
519AFNANXI TATA BOGA 12019096
520AHMAD IJJUDIN ASKARINXI TATA BOGA 12019097
521ALFINA ADINDA PUTRIXI TATA BOGA 12019098
522AMELIA WAHYU RAHMADHANIXI TATA BOGA 12019099
523ANDRIANIXI TATA BOGA 12019100
524ARISKA IIS FANTINIXI TATA BOGA 12019101
525DIAN ARIYANTIXI TATA BOGA 12019102
526DWI CANDRA STIAWANXI TATA BOGA 12019103
527DZIKRI KAHFI SABRINSAHXI TATA BOGA 12019104
528FADHILAH IFDHAL ASTIKA F.XI TATA BOGA 12019105
529FIRZA MAZROATUZ NADILAXI TATA BOGA 12019106
530IDA LUTFIYANTIXI TATA BOGA 12019107
531INTAN PUTRI AGUSTINXI TATA BOGA 12019108
532IZZA AFKARINAXI TATA BOGA 12019109
533MOH. ADAM BUDIARTOXI TATA BOGA 12019110
534MU`SADAD KHOLIFATUR R.XI TATA BOGA 12019111
535MUHAMMAD YUSUF ILHAM M.XI TATA BOGA 12019112
536NIKEN AYU LESTARIXI TATA BOGA 12019113
537PUJA NISA NURJANNAHXI TATA BOGA 12019114
538QUROTUL A`YUNIXI TATA BOGA 12019115
539RENI KURNIAWATIXI TATA BOGA 12019116
540RICHARD DWI MANDALA P.XI TATA BOGA 12019117
541RITA SILVIANAXI TATA BOGA 12019118
542ROUL MALIKHAXI TATA BOGA 12019119
543VARANIA CALVINA IZUMIXI TATA BOGA 12019120
544WAHYU FITRIANTOXI TATA BOGA 12019121
545YEFI JOSIU KXI TATA BOGA 12019122
546YOSYTA FERDHA ESAXI TATA BOGA 12019123
547AGUS HERMANTOXI TATA BOGA 22019124
548AISYAH RAMADANIXI TATA BOGA 22019125
549ALAM NURXI TATA BOGA 22019126
550DAMAS RAMA KHOIRON MALIKXI TATA BOGA 22019127
551DEWI SAFITRIXI TATA BOGA 22019128
552DHELIA WINDY DWI LESTARIXI TATA BOGA 22019129
553FERIL VIKY HARYANTOXI TATA BOGA 22019130
554FEYLA FEBRIAN IKSYANTHYXI TATA BOGA 22019131
555GITA NIRANIA RIANANDAXI TATA BOGA 22019132
556HABIB MUHAMADXI TATA BOGA 22019133
557HAIKAL THORIQ HABIBIXI TATA BOGA 22019134
558HALIMATUS SA`DIYAHXI TATA BOGA 22019135
559IRIANTIXI TATA BOGA 22019136
560KHARISMA FEBRIYANTIXI TATA BOGA 22019137
561LUTFI LAILIXI TATA BOGA 22019138
562MARSHANDA RACHEL C.XI TATA BOGA 22019139
563MOCHAMMAD CHAFID D.XI TATA BOGA 22019140
564MOHAMAD ALDI WIJAYAXI TATA BOGA 22019141
565MU`IDATUL FAILAXI TATA BOGA 22019142
566MUHAMMAD ILHAM MAULANA ZXI TATA BOGA 22019143
567NONA RACHEL PUTRI T.XI TATA BOGA 22019144
568NURUL ABIDAXI TATA BOGA 22019145
569OKTAVINA RISKIKA L.XI TATA BOGA 22019146
570OKY DWI DAMAYANTOXI TATA BOGA 22019147
571PUPUT ROSIANIXI TATA BOGA 22019148
572RENDI HAMZAHXI TATA BOGA 22019149
573RISCA NUR MARLIYAXI TATA BOGA 22019150
574SANG KUMARA AGUNG R.S.XI TATA BOGA 22019151
575SITI MAIMUNAHXI TATA BOGA 22019152
576SITI MUTMAINAHXI TATA BOGA 22019153
577ULIL MADINATUL M.XI TATA BOGA 22019154
578YULIATIN ANGGRAINIXI TATA BOGA 22019155
579ZAINUR ROZIKINXI TATA BOGA 22019156
580ADITYA FIRMANSYAHXI TATA BOGA 32019157
581ADINDA PUTRI SALZA BILLAXI TATA BOGA 32019158
582ALBIYAN ARDIYANSYAHXI TATA BOGA 32019159
583ANGGRAINI AVRILA FURYANTIXI TATA BOGA 32019160
584APRILIA DWI WULANDARIXI TATA BOGA 32019161
585DEVI AFRILLIANTIXI TATA BOGA 32019162
586DEVI TRI OKTAVIAXI TATA BOGA 32019163
587DIVA TRI NUR RAHMADIYAHXI TATA BOGA 32019164
588GILANG LEO SYAHPUTRAXI TATA BOGA 32019165
589HAYYU RAHMADIANTIXI TATA BOGA 32019166
590JAGAT PRAYOGA ARAFADILXI TATA BOGA 32019167
591JULIO AKWILANDO L.XI TATA BOGA 32019168
592LATIFAXI TATA BOGA 32019169
593LINDA ANGGRAENIXI TATA BOGA 32019170
594LIONESS NUURO DINIZAKIXI TATA BOGA 32019171
595MOCHAMAD MARDIANSYAHXI TATA BOGA 32019172
596MUHAMAD WIDIANTOXI TATA BOGA 32019173
597MUHAMMAD CHANDRA T.A.XI TATA BOGA 32019174
598NADA LUTVI FARA DILAXI TATA BOGA 32019175
599NIKITA DWI APRILIANAXI TATA BOGA 32019176
600NUR SYAHRU R.XI TATA BOGA 32019177
601PUTRA DWI PAMUNGKASXI TATA BOGA 32019178
602RACHMAT HIDAYATXI TATA BOGA 32019179
603RESTINA PUTRININGRUMXI TATA BOGA 32019180
604RIKI ANANG SUTRISNOXI TATA BOGA 32019181
605RITA FATMAWATIXI TATA BOGA 32019182
606ROHMAD FAUZI NUR H.XI TATA BOGA 32019183
607SAFIRAXI TATA BOGA 32019184
608SINDI TRI WULANDARIXI TATA BOGA 32019185
609SITI HASBIYAHXI TATA BOGA 32019186
610SITI MAISAROXI TATA BOGA 32019187
611USMAWATIXI TATA BOGA 32019188
612VIA LUSMAWATIXI TATA BOGA 32019189
613ADELINA DAMAYANTIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019190
614ANIS UMMIL KARIMAHXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019191
615ANISAUL HAMIDAHXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019192
616ARAYA OCTAVIA PUTRI PRAYOGIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019193
617DENADA MAHARANI A.N.XI TATA KECANTIKAN2019194
618DESWITA ALIFA DEWI MXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019195
619ELLISYA CAHYANING P.D.XI TATA KECANTIKAN2019196
620FAIZAH RIZKIAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019197
621IIS YULIANAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019198
622ISABELLA MAYANGSARI S.XI TATA KECANTIKAN2019199
623ISMA YULINAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019200
624JIHAN AQILAHXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019201
625KUSNIA SURYA DEWIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019202
626LAILATUL MUTHOHHAROHXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019203
627NABILAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019204
628NADIA PUTRI BERLIANXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019205
629ORCHIDA RENANINGTYASXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019206
630PUTRI ANGGRAINIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019207
631RAPIKA MULIATIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019208
632RAVENA SEPTIANA HERNANDESXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019209
633REFINA MAYA MAULINAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019210
634REFINTA SARI EKA ARDHANAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019211
635ROSIDAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019212
636SALSADILLAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019213
637SINDY AYU DWI PURWANTIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019214
638SOFIYATUL LAILIAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019215
639SURYA DISTA TRIYANAXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019216
640TIARA PUTRI AYU SEKARXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019217
641WAGINIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019218
642YEMIMA YOANITA PRAMESWATIXI TATA KECANTIKAN2019219
643AJENG SULASTRIXI TATA BUSANA 12019220
644ANDINI PUSPITASARIXI TATA BUSANA 12019221
645AVRILIANTO DWI A.XI TATA BUSANA 12019222
646ELA KURNIASARIXI TATA BUSANA 12019223
647HOLIFATUL INTAN SAPUTRIXI TATA BUSANA 12019224
648IIS NAFISAHXI TATA BUSANA 12019225
649MARIA ULFAXI TATA BUSANA 12019226
650MISWATUN MAULA SARIXI TATA BUSANA 12019227
651RENI IMROATUN NAFI`AXI TATA BUSANA 12019228
652RIA APRILIYANTIXI TATA BUSANA 12019229
653ROHMATUL MAULIDIYAHXI TATA BUSANA 12019230
654SAFIRA EKA PUTRIXI TATA BUSANA 12019231
655SITI ISTIROH HANAXI TATA BUSANA 12019232
656SITI LAILATUN NIKMAXI TATA BUSANA 12019233
657SONIA YUNI SINTA R.XI TATA BUSANA 12019234
658SRI WAHYUNIXI TATA BUSANA 12019235
659YULIANTIKA MALIKA PUTRIXI TATA BUSANA 12019236
660AMARANGGANI SEFFIKA S.T.XI TATA BUSANA 22019237
661AULIA RAHMATINAXI TATA BUSANA 22019238
662DIAN FITRI ANGGRAENIXI TATA BUSANA 22019239
663EKA JANUARISTIAN DINIXI TATA BUSANA 22019240
664FADIYAH NUR AGUSTINXI TATA BUSANA 22019241
665IDDAL FITRI RAHAYUXI TATA BUSANA 22019242
666II QUINNY FAIRUZ A.XI TATA BUSANA 22019243
667IKE KURNIAWATIXI TATA BUSANA 22019244
668IRA SAFITRIXI TATA BUSANA 22019245
669IZZATUN NISAKXI TATA BUSANA 22019246
670KIM HEMA MELANIXI TATA BUSANA 22019247
671LAILATUL SILFI AGUSTINXI TATA BUSANA 22019248
672NADILLA RIZKY AMALIAXI TATA BUSANA 22019249
673NANDA APRILIANTIXI TATA BUSANA 22019250
674PUTRI LELLY LUHTITIS D.XI TATA BUSANA 22019251
675ROSALIA RENANINGTYASXI TATA BUSANA 22019252
676SITI MARIA ULFAXI TATA BUSANA 22019253
677SITI NINGRUM A.XI TATA BUSANA 22019254
678SITI NOVARISA EKA D.XI TATA BUSANA 22019255
679SULASTRI DIAN SARIXI TATA BUSANA 22019256
680ZAHRO ALFIANA NUR SANTIXI TATA BUSANA 22019257
681AYU AZHARIXI DESAIN FESYEN2019258
682ADINDA NURDIANSYAHXI DESAIN FESYEN2019259
683AVI AGUSTIN N.J.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019260
684CARISA SUKMA A.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019261
685EKSITA PERMATA Q.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019262
686FERDY AGUS S.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019263
687HALIMATUS SA'DIYAHXI DESAIN FESYEN2019264
688MIR`ATUL AINIXI DESAIN FESYEN2019265
689NURUL ANGGRAENIXI DESAIN FESYEN2019266
690ROUDHOTUL J. S.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019267
691SELYN ROHMA A.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019268
692SHERLY INTAN T.S.J.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019269
693SINDY PUTRI AYU W.XI DESAIN FESYEN2019270
694UMMI WARDAHXI DESAIN FESYEN2019271
695VIRCA FRANSISCAXI DESAIN FESYEN2019272
696AHMAD VIF'AN KHUNAIFI AXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019273
697ARDHI WAHYU INDARDHIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019274
698ARYA YUDHA PRATAMAXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019275
699BAYU ANGGITAXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019276
700DIMAS MUZAQIH F.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019277
701DITO APRIYANTOXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019278
702EKA DIAH RAHMIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019279
703FAHYU AL AMINXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019280
704FELLA RAMADANIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019281
705FIQRI HISAM ALKATIRIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019282
706FITRI NURSASI D.LXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019283
707IKLIMIA MAULIDIAXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019284
708JORGY DARMAWANXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019285
709MUCH. MUHLIS H.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019286
710MUCHAMMAD ZAELANIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019287
711MUHAMAD BRAM A. S GXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019288
712MUHAMAD ILVANXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019289
713MUHAMMAD ADE S.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019290
714MUHAMMAD KHOTIBUL U.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019291
715MUHAMMAD NAUVAL K.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019292
716NAUFAL SYAUGIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019293
717NICKO FEBRIAN S.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019294
718NIMAS ALFA NATALAXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019295
719PINKI YULIA DIAN P.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019296
720PUTRI DIANAXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019297
721RANI KHOIRINNIZA`XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019298
722RIF`ATUL CHOIROHXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019299
723RIZAL ZARKASYIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019300
724RYAN DWI LAKSONOXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019301
725SEPHIA GITA AYU M.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019302
726SINTA DEWI RAMADANIXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019303
727TYAS ENGGAL M.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019304
728VANESA ANDRIANAXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019305
729WAHYU ADJI PURNOMOXI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019306
730WINDA DWI RAMA D.XI DESAIN KOMUNIKASI VISUAL2019307
akuakuAKU